Formazioni Giornata 20 18-01-2020

SERIE A
THE JOKER
ATALANTA
Modulo:
3-4-3
1OSPINA David
2FARAONI Davide
3SABELLI Stefano
4PELLEGRINI Luca
5VERRE Valerio
6LUIS ALBERTO Ro
7GOMEZ Alejandro
8KULUSEVSKI Deja
9HIGUAIN Gonzalo
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12MERET Alex
13LARSEN Jens Str
14GHIGLIONE Paolo
15PETRICCIONE Jac
16AGUDELO Kevin
17VLAHOVIC Dusan
18TRAORE Amad
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
TRASGHENNAU
SPAL
Modulo:
3-4-3
1STRAKOSHA Thoma
2KUMBULLA Marash
3SABELLI Stefano
4CIONEK Thiago
5KULUSEVSKI Deja
6GOMEZ Alejandro
7VERDI Simone
8ROG Marko
9DZEKO Edin
10MARTINEZ Lautar
11MILIK Arkadiusz
PANCHINA
12PROTO Silvio
13PELLEGRINI Luca
14GHIGLIONE Paolo
15SUSO Jesus Fern
16PETRICCIONE Jac
17POMPETTI Marco
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
ROSA FOR EVER
BOLOGNA
Modulo:
3-4-3
1OLSEN Robin
2KUMBULLA Marash
3LUPERTO Sebasti
4ROSSETTINI Luca
5BROZOVIC Marcel
6CANDREVA Antoni
7KULUSEVSKI Deja
8MILINKOVIC Serg
9DZEKO Edin
10HIGUAIN Gonzalo
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12RAFAEL De Andra
13GHIGLIONE Paolo
14ROGERIO Oliveir
15BONAVENTURA Gia
16VIEIRA Ronaldo
17VLAHOVIC Dusan
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
PATTINATORI
VERONA
Modulo:
4-4-2
1OSPINA David
2GOSENS Robin
3KUMBULLA Marash
4RRAHMANI Amir
5PELLEGRINI Luca
6GOMEZ Alejandro
7AMRABAT Sofyan
8CHIESA Federico
9KULUSEVSKI Deja
10ZAPATA Duvan
11MARTINEZ Lautar
PANCHINA
12MERET Alex
13IACOPONI Simone
14LYKOGIANNIS Cha
15CANDREVA Antoni
16CASSATA Frances
17MURIEL Luis
18LAPADULA Gianlu
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
JUVENTUDE
BRESCIA
Modulo:
4-3-3
1DRAGOWSKI Bartl
2CISTANA Andrea
3DALBERT Henriqu
4KUMBULLA Marash
5PELLEGRINI Luca
6KULUSEVSKI Deja
7PULGAR Erick
8DE PAUL Rodrigo
9BELOTTI Andrea
10DZEKO Edin
11MARTINEZ Lautar
PANCHINA
12TERRACCIANO Pie
13GHIGLIONE Paolo
14CACCIATORE Fabr
15ROG Marko
16AGUDELO Kevin
17VLAHOVIC Dusan
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
ATLETICO MATERA
CAGLIARI
Modulo:
4-3-3
1SZCZESNY Wojcie
2KUMBULLA Marash
3PELLEGRINI Luca
4BERESZYNSKI Bar
5IACOPONI Simone
6DOUGLAS COSTA d
7CHIESA Federico
8KULUSEVSKI Deja
9IMMOBILE Ciro
10RONALDO Cristia
11BALOTELLI Mario
PANCHINA
12BUFFON Gianluig
13GHIGLIONE Paolo
14SEMPRINI Alessa
15MAGNANELLI Fran
16AGUDELO Kevin
17ESPOSITO Sebast
18RASPADORI Giaco
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
FAGIOLINO TEAM
GENOA
Modulo:
4-3-3
1PERIN Mattia
2KUMBULLA Marash
3MURRU Nicola
4SABELLI Stefano
5GUNTER Koray
6KULUSEVSKI Deja
7NAINGGOLAN Radj
8GOMEZ Alejandro
9IMMOBILE Ciro
10RONALDO Cristia
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12RADU Ionut
13COLLEY Omar
14ROSSETTINI Luca
15ROG Marko
16VIEIRA Ronaldo
17VLAHOVIC Dusan
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
LEOMAX82
ROMA
Modulo:
4-3-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2HERNANDEZ Theo
3KUMBULLA Marash
4PELLEGRINI Luca
5TOLOI Rafael
6KULUSEVSKI Deja
7SENSI Stefano
8CASTROVILLI Gae
9DZEKO Edin
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13GHIGLIONE Paolo
14COLLEY Omar
15ROG Marko
16VIEIRA Ronaldo
17VLAHOVIC Dusan
18SOTTIL Riccardo
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
TOFRAFEDEFLO
JUVENTUS
Modulo:
4-3-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2HERNANDEZ Theo
3PELLEGRINI Luca
4GHIGLIONE Paolo
5CHANCELLOR Jhon
6KULUSEVSKI Deja
7CASTROVILLI Gae
8CHIESA Federico
9IMMOBILE Ciro
10RONALDO Cristia
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13MURRU Nicola
14ROSSETTINI Luca
15AGUDELO Kevin
16CASSATA Frances
17ESPOSITO Sebast
18VLAHOVIC Dusan
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
FC LUPO
PARMA
Modulo:
3-5-2
1DRAGOWSKI Bartl
2KUMBULLA Marash
3LARSEN Jens Str
4PELLEGRINI Luca
5CANDREVA Antoni
6KULUSEVSKI Deja
7SCHONE Lasse
8CHIESA Federico
9DJURICIC Filip
10DYBALA Paulo
11DZEKO Edin
PANCHINA
12TERRACCIANO Pie
13FARAONI Davide
14TOMOVIC Nenad
15LUCIONI Fabio
16MANDRAGORA Rola
17PIATEK Krzyszto
18VLAHOVIC Dusan
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
SALENTO PELU
LAZIO
Modulo:
4-3-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2DALBERT Henriqu
3DE SILVESTRI Lo
4KUMBULLA Marash
5PELLEGRINI Luca
6CHIESA Federico
7DE PAUL Rodrigo
8VERDI Simone
9DZEKO Edin
10HIGUAIN Gonzalo
11BALOTELLI Mario
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13MURRU Nicola
14ROSSETTINI Luca
15KULUSEVSKI Deja
16ROG Marko
17QUAGLIARELLA Fa
18VLAHOVIC Dusan
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
ROSAMANIA FC
SAMPDORIA
Modulo:
3-4-3
1DRAGOWSKI Bartl
2DALBERT Henriqu
3GUNTER Koray
4PELLEGRINI Luca
5CANDREVA Antoni
6NAINGGOLAN Radj
7SENSI Stefano
8CHIESA Federico
9SIMEONE Giovann
10LUKAKU Romelu
11IBRAHIMOVIC Zla
PANCHINA
12TERRACCIANO Pie
13MILENKOVIC Niko
14GHIGLIONE Paolo
15ROG Marko
16AGUDELO Kevin
17BADELJ Milan
18VLAHOVIC Dusan
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
SEDWAR
LECCE
Modulo:
3-4-3
1OSPINA David
2PELLEGRINI Luca
3PEZZELLA Giusep
4TOMOVIC Nenad
5NAINGGOLAN Radj
6CHIESA Federico
7DE PAUL Rodrigo
8GOMEZ Alejandro
9MURIEL Luis
10BABACAR Khouma
11BALOTELLI Mario
PANCHINA
12MERET Alex
13SAMIR Caetano d
14BONIFAZI Kevin
15TONALI Sandro
16PETRICCIONE Jac
17BARROW Musa
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
SCARROZZATI
INTER
Modulo:
4-3-3
1OSPINA David
2BIRAGHI Cristia
3FARAONI Davide
4KUMBULLA Marash
5LARSEN Jens Str
6CHIESA Federico
7DE PAUL Rodrigo
8VERDI Simone
9BELOTTI Andrea
10DZEKO Edin
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12MERET Alex
13DALBERT Henriqu
14PELLEGRINI Luca
15KULUSEVSKI Deja
16VELOSO Miguel
17ESPOSITO Sebast
18PINAMONTI Andre
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
ELBRIGA
MILAN
Modulo:
3-4-3
1SIRIGU Salvator
2HERNANDEZ Theo
3IACOPONI Simone
4PELLEGRINI Luca
5KULUSEVSKI Deja
6NAINGGOLAN Radj
7SENSI Stefano
8SUSO Jesus Fern
9DZEKO Edin
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12UJKANI Samir
13TOLJAN Jeremy
14RISPOLI Andrea
15MECCARIELLO Bia
16LEIVA Lucas
17BERTOLACCI Andr
18BABACAR Khouma
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
IL MAGO TEAM
UDINESE
Modulo:
3-4-3
1OSPINA David
2BREMER Gleison
3CISTANA Andrea
4KUMBULLA Marash
5DE PAUL Rodrigo
6GOMEZ Alejandro
7KLUIVERT Justin
8VERDI Simone
9DZEKO Edin
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12MERET Alex
13PELLEGRINI Luca
14GAGLIOLO Riccar
15VICARI Francesc
16KULUSEVSKI Deja
17AGUDELO Kevin
18VLAHOVIC Dusan
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
NIBIRU
NAPOLI
Modulo:
4-3-3
1OSPINA David
2IACOPONI Simone
3KUMBULLA Marash
4CHANCELLOR Jhon
5GHIGLIONE Paolo
6STURARO Stefano
7ZIELINSKI Piotr
8MANCOSU Marco
9IMMOBILE Ciro
10RONALDO Cristia
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12MERET Alex
13PELLEGRINI Luca
14COLLEY Omar
15ROSSETTINI Luca
16KULUSEVSKI Deja
17AGUDELO Kevin
18SANSONE Nicola
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
SANTU BALLARANU FC
FIORENTINA
Modulo:
3-4-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2KUMBULLA Marash
3ROSSETTINI Luca
4GHIGLIONE Paolo
5KULUSEVSKI Deja
6TONALI Sandro
7SENSI Stefano
8NAINGGOLAN Radj
9DZEKO Edin
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13PELLEGRINI Luca
14MURRU Nicola
15DALBERT Henriqu
16CHIESA Federico
17VIEIRA Ronaldo
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
JABBA THE HUTT
SASSUOLO
Modulo:
4-4-2
1SIRIGU Salvator
2BASTONI Alessan
3MURRU Nicola
4PELLEGRINI Luca
5SKRINIAR Milan
6CANDREVA Antoni
7KULUSEVSKI Deja
8VERRE Valerio
9CHIESA Federico
10BELOTTI Andrea
11RONALDO Cristia
PANCHINA
12PERIN Mattia
13KOULIBALY Kalid
14GHIGLIONE Paolo
15RECA Arkadiusz
16SUSO Jesus Fern
17VLAHOVIC Dusan
18SOTTIL Riccardo
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
F.C YOUNG BOYS
TORINO
Modulo:
3-4-3
1LOPEZ Pau
2KUMBULLA Marash
3DALBERT Henriqu
4ROGERIO Oliveir
5PELLEGRINI Lore
6SENSI Stefano
7CASTROVILLI Gae
8SORIANO Roberto
9BELOTTI Andrea
10DZEKO Edin
11MARTINEZ Lautar
PANCHINA
12MIRANTE Antonio
13GHIGLIONE Paolo
14IACOPONI Simone
15KULUSEVSKI Deja
16ROG Marko
17SIMEONE Giovann
18VLAHOVIC Dusan
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:


LIGA
LUPPOLESE
ATH. BILBAO
Modulo:
4-3-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2DALBERT Henriqu
3KUMBULLA Marash
4MURRU Nicola
5PELLEGRINI Luca
6NAINGGOLAN Radj
7CASTROVILLI Gae
8CHIESA Federico
9DZEKO Edin
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11RONALDO Cristia
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13RRAHMANI Amir
14GHIGLIONE Paolo
15UNDER Cengiz
16BERTOLACCI Andr
17VLAHOVIC Dusan
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
DINAMO ZACAPA
CELTA VIGO
Modulo:
4-3-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2KUMBULLA Marash
3MANCINI Gianluc
4PELLEGRINI Luca
5SABELLI Stefano
6KULUSEVSKI Deja
7LUIS ALBERTO Ro
8SORIANO Roberto
9DZEKO Edin
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13GHIGLIONE Paolo
14IGOR JULIO dos
15SUSO Jesus Fern
16SVANBERG Mattia
17VLAHOVIC Dusan
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
REAL CARLSBERG
BARCELLONA
Modulo:
4-3-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2HERNANDEZ Theo
3KUMBULLA Marash
4PELLEGRINI Luca
5SABELLI Stefano
6BONAVENTURA Gia
7CANDREVA Antoni
8KULUSEVSKI Deja
9IMMOBILE Ciro
10MARTINEZ Lautar
11RONALDO Cristia
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13MURRU Nicola
14BREMER Gleison
15AGUDELO Kevin
16PETRICCIONE Jac
17ESPOSITO Sebast
18VLAHOVIC Dusan
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
DUFFMAN 13
GRANADA
Modulo:
3-4-3
1SZCZESNY Wojcie
2HERNANDEZ Theo
3PELLEGRINI Luca
4TOMIYASU Takehi
5SUSO Jesus Fern
6KULUSEVSKI Deja
7SENSI Stefano
8STREFEZZA Gabri
9DZEKO Edin
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11RONALDO Cristia
PANCHINA
12BUFFON Gianluig
13GHIGLIONE Paolo
14AGUDELO Kevin
15CASSATA Frances
16PETRICCIONE Jac
17SOTTIL Riccardo
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
BOOOO
BETIS
Modulo:
3-4-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2GAGLIOLO Riccar
3IACOPONI Simone
4SKRINIAR Milan
5KULUSEVSKI Deja
6ROG Marko
7ZIELINSKI Piotr
8CHIESA Federico
9DZEKO Edin
10MARTINEZ Lautar
11MURIEL Luis
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13ZAPATA Cristian
14GHIGLIONE Paolo
15MANGRAVITI Mass
16AGUDELO Kevin
17ESPOSITO Sebast
18SOTTIL Riccardo
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
PENNIC HELLAS
REAL SOCIEDAD
Modulo:
3-4-3
1OLSEN Robin
2COLLEY Omar
3PELLEGRINI Luca
4SABELLI Stefano
5KULUSEVSKI Deja
6NAINGGOLAN Radj
7TONALI Sandro
8KLUIVERT Justin
9DZEKO Edin
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11RONALDO Cristia
PANCHINA
12RAFAEL De Andra
13GHIGLIONE Paolo
14CIONEK Thiago
15ROG Marko
16RADOVANOVIC Iva
17FALCO Filippo
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
LA FERA ADVANCED CLUB IV
EIBAR
Modulo:
3-4-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2PELLEGRINI Luca
3KUMBULLA Marash
4ALVES Bruno
5BONAVENTURA Gia
6KULUSEVSKI Deja
7VERRE Valerio
8CHIESA Federico
9SANSONE Nicola
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11RONALDO Cristia
PANCHINA
12BUFFON Gianluig
13GUNTER Koray
14LYKOGIANNIS Cha
15PETRICCIONE Jac
16OBIANG Pedro
17VLAHOVIC Dusan
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
DIABOLIK10
ATL. MADRID
Modulo:
3-4-3
1GOLLINI Pierlui
2PELLEGRINI Luca
3KUMBULLA Marash
4SABELLI Stefano
5CANDREVA Antoni
6KULUSEVSKI Deja
7CHIESA Federico
8DE PAUL Rodrigo
9DZEKO Edin
10RONALDO Cristia
11CORREA Carlos J
PANCHINA
12SPORTIELLO Marc
13DALBERT Henriqu
14RRAHMANI Amir
15SCHONE Lasse
16BERTOLACCI Andr
17VLAHOVIC Dusan
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
ESAURITI
LEGANES
Modulo:
4-3-3
1OSPINA David
2LIROLA Pol
3PELLEGRINI Luca
4ROMAGNOLI Aless
5SKRINIAR Milan
6KULUSEVSKI Deja
7NAINGGOLAN Radj
8CHIESA Federico
9BELOTTI Andrea
10SIMEONE Giovann
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12MERET Alex
13GHIGLIONE Paolo
14MURRU Nicola
15KUMBULLA Marash
16AGUDELO Kevin
17MURGIA Alessand
18DI FRANCESCO Fe
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
GETAFE
Modulo:
4-3-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2HERNANDEZ Theo
3KUMBULLA Marash
4SABELLI Stefano
5PELLEGRINI Luca
6KULUSEVSKI Deja
7PELLEGRINI Lore
8CASTROVILLI Gae
9IMMOBILE Ciro
10MARTINEZ Lautar
11RONALDO Cristia
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13GHIGLIONE Paolo
14CIONEK Thiago
15SCHONE Lasse
16VIEIRA Ronaldo
17VLAHOVIC Dusan
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
BORUSSIA PORCMUND
LEVANTE
Modulo:
3-4-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2SABELLI Stefano
3PELLEGRINI Luca
4LUPERTO Sebasti
5KULUSEVSKI Deja
6CHIESA Federico
7GOMEZ Alejandro
8LUIS ALBERTO Ro
9DZEKO Edin
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13DALBERT Henriqu
14IACOPONI Simone
15MURRU Nicola
16SUSO Jesus Fern
17AGUDELO Kevin
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
KNICK
ALAVES
Modulo:
4-3-3
1SZCZESNY Wojcie
2CONTI Andrea
3DALBERT Henriqu
4PELLEGRINI Luca
5DANILO -
6SCHONE Lasse
7VERDI Simone
8SUSO Jesus Fern
9DZEKO Edin
10HIGUAIN Gonzalo
11RONALDO Cristia
PANCHINA
12BUFFON Gianluig
13IACOPONI Simone
14GHIGLIONE Paolo
15KULUSEVSKI Deja
16VIEIRA Ronaldo
17SOTTIL Riccardo
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
ZIZZIZAZZI
MAIORCA
Modulo:
3-4-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2KUMBULLA Marash
3MURRU Nicola
4RECA Arkadiusz
5PELLEGRINI Lore
6STREFEZZA Gabri
7VIEIRA Ronaldo
8DE PAUL Rodrigo
9IMMOBILE Ciro
10RONALDO Cristia
11BALOTELLI Mario
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13IACOPONI Simone
14VICARI Francesc
15AGUDELO Kevin
16PETRICCIONE Jac
17SOTTIL Riccardo
18FLOCCARI Sergio
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
LUKAKULUCAZZU
VALENCIA
Modulo:
3-4-3
1OLSEN Robin
2PELLEGRINI Luca
3KUMBULLA Marash
4IACOPONI Simone
5KULUSEVSKI Deja
6DOUGLAS COSTA d
7DE PAUL Rodrigo
8GOMEZ Alejandro
9IMMOBILE Ciro
10LUKAKU Romelu
11DZEKO Edin
PANCHINA
12RAFAEL De Andra
13MURRU Nicola
14GHIGLIONE Paolo
15CHIESA Federico
16AGUDELO Kevin
17BERTOLACCI Andr
18VLAHOVIC Dusan
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
HERTHA VERNELLO
OSASUNA
Modulo:
3-4-3
1SZCZESNY Wojcie
2IACOPONI Simone
3PELLEGRINI Luca
4SABELLI Stefano
5CANDREVA Antoni
6NAINGGOLAN Radj
7CASTROVILLI Gae
8MANCOSU Marco
9DZEKO Edin
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11MARTINEZ Lautar
PANCHINA
12BUFFON Gianluig
13ROSSETTINI Luca
14GHIGLIONE Paolo
15KULUSEVSKI Deja
16AGOUME Lucien
17ESPOSITO Sebast
18VLAHOVIC Dusan
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
SILA
VALLADOLID
Modulo:
4-3-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2HERNANDEZ Theo
3KUMBULLA Marash
4PELLEGRINI Luca
5SABELLI Stefano
6KULUSEVSKI Deja
7NAINGGOLAN Radj
8ROG Marko
9BELOTTI Andrea
10DZEKO Edin
11IMMOBILE Ciro
PANCHINA
12PERIN Mattia
13GHIGLIONE Paolo
14VIEIRA Ronaldo
15BERTOLACCI Andr
16VLAHOVIC Dusan
17ESPOSITO Sebast
18SOTTIL Riccardo
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
REAL MUPPET
REAL MADRID
Modulo:
4-3-3
1AUDERO Emil
2GHIGLIONE Paolo
3IACOPONI Simone
4PELLEGRINI Luca
5SABELLI Stefano
6CANDREVA Antoni
7NAINGGOLAN Radj
8SCHONE Lasse
9DZEKO Edin
10MARTINEZ Lautar
11RONALDO Cristia
PANCHINA
12FALCONE Wladimi
13MANGRAVITI Mass
14LYKOGIANNIS Cha
15TOMOVIC Nenad
16OBIANG Pedro
17SANSONE Nicola
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
GRUPPOALCOLICO 2.0
SIVIGLIA
Modulo:
3-4-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2DALBERT Henriqu
3KUMBULLA Marash
4SABELLI Stefano
5DE PAUL Rodrigo
6PELLEGRINI Lore
7SENSI Stefano
8KULUSEVSKI Deja
9IMMOBILE Ciro
10RONALDO Cristia
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13ROSSETTINI Luca
14TOMOVIC Nenad
15STREFEZZA Gabri
16AMRABAT Sofyan
17AGUDELO Kevin
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
REPACOCUS
VILLARREAL
Modulo:
3-4-3
1DONNARUMMA Gian
2GHIGLIONE Paolo
3KUMBULLA Marash
4MANCINI Gianluc
5KULUSEVSKI Deja
6PELLEGRINI Lore
7CASTROVILLI Gae
8LAZOVIC Darko
9DZEKO Edin
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11MARTINEZ Lautar
PANCHINA
12DONNARUMMA Anto
13PELLEGRINI Luca
14MANGRAVITI Mass
15RISPOLI Andrea
16AGUDELO Kevin
17PETRICCIONE Jac
18LAPADULA Gianlu
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
SEAHAWKS FC
ESPANYOL
Modulo:
4-3-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2IACOPONI Simone
3KUMBULLA Marash
4RADU Stefan
5SMALLING Chris
6KULUSEVSKI Deja
7SENSI Stefano
8CASTROVILLI Gae
9JOAO PEDRO Gera
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13CIONEK Thiago
14PINNA Simone
15MANDRAGORA Rola
16SCHONE Lasse
17SOTTIL Riccardo
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:


PREMIER LEAGUE
EL PRINCIPE DIVENTA RE 4.0
ARSENAL
Modulo:
3-4-3
1LOPEZ Pau
2DALBERT Henriqu
3KUMBULLA Marash
4PELLEGRINI Luca
5ZIELINSKI Piotr
6BROZOVIC Marcel
7CHIESA Federico
8VERDI Simone
9IMMOBILE Ciro
10SIMEONE Giovann
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12MIRANTE Antonio
13CIONEK Thiago
14ZAPATA Cristian
15ROG Marko
16AGUDELO Kevin
17ESPOSITO Sebast
18VLAHOVIC Dusan
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
ATLETICO SERENO
CHELSEA
Modulo:
4-3-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2HATEBOER Hans
3LIROLA Pol
4TOMIYASU Takehi
5HERNANDEZ Theo
6KULUSEVSKI Deja
7DE PAUL Rodrigo
8VERDI Simone
9IMMOBILE Ciro
10LUKAKU Romelu
11SIMEONE Giovann
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13MURRU Nicola
14PELLEGRINI Luca
15ROG Marko
16VIEIRA Ronaldo
17VLAHOVIC Dusan
18SOTTIL Riccardo
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
JONATHAN
BRIGHTON
Modulo:
4-3-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2HERNANDEZ Theo
3KUMBULLA Marash
4PELLEGRINI Luca
5SABELLI Stefano
6KULUSEVSKI Deja
7ROG Marko
8GOMEZ Alejandro
9BELOTTI Andrea
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11MARTINEZ Lautar
PANCHINA
12PERIN Mattia
13GHIGLIONE Paolo
14TERZIC Aleksa
15PETRICCIONE Jac
16MAJER Zan
17ESPOSITO Sebast
18SOTTIL Riccardo
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
AURORADREAMTEAM
BOURNEMOUTH
Modulo:
4-3-3
1SIRIGU Salvator
2HERNANDEZ Theo
3IZZO Armando
4KUMBULLA Marash
5SABELLI Stefano
6BONAVENTURA Gia
7PELLEGRINI Lore
8CASTROVILLI Gae
9BELOTTI Andrea
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11SIMEONE Giovann
PANCHINA
12UJKANI Samir
13PELLEGRINI Luca
14MURRU Nicola
15KULUSEVSKI Deja
16SCHONE Lasse
17VLAHOVIC Dusan
18PINAMONTI Andre
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
REAL COSENZA 1914
BURNLEY
Modulo:
3-4-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2KUMBULLA Marash
3DALBERT Henriqu
4PELLEGRINI Luca
5GOMEZ Alejandro
6LUIS ALBERTO Ro
7KULUSEVSKI Deja
8PETRICCIONE Jac
9DZEKO Edin
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13LARSEN Jens Str
14GHIGLIONE Paolo
15AGUDELO Kevin
16VLAHOVIC Dusan
17ESPOSITO Sebast
18TRAORE Amad
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
LA CUPOLA
MANCHESTER UTD
Modulo:
3-4-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2KUMBULLA Marash
3PELLEGRINI Luca
4SKRINIAR Milan
5CANDREVA Antoni
6AGUDELO Kevin
7MANCOSU Marco
8VERDI Simone
9BELOTTI Andrea
10DZEKO Edin
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13GUNTER Koray
14GHIGLIONE Paolo
15RISPOLI Andrea
16TACHTSIDIS Pana
17MONTIEL Cristob
18VLAHOVIC Dusan
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
JUVINCEREMO AG
LIVERPOOL
Modulo:
3-4-3
1SZCZESNY Wojcie
2ACERBI Francesc
3PELLEGRINI Luca
4BANI Mattia
5KULUSEVSKI Deja
6TONALI Sandro
7VERRE Valerio
8MANCOSU Marco
9BERARDI Domenic
10BELOTTI Andrea
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12BUFFON Gianluig
13GHIGLIONE Paolo
14MARTELLA Bruno
15SCHONE Lasse
16AGOUME Lucien
17SALCEDO Eddie
18SOTTIL Riccardo
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
U.S. BEKISTAN
WOLVES
Modulo:
3-4-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2KUMBULLA Marash
3PELLEGRINI Luca
4SABELLI Stefano
5KULUSEVSKI Deja
6CASTROVILLI Gae
7DE PAUL Rodrigo
8VERDI Simone
9DZEKO Edin
10MARTINEZ Lautar
11BALOTELLI Mario
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13GHIGLIONE Paolo
14IACOPONI Simone
15DALBERT Henriqu
16CHIESA Federico
17VIEIRA Ronaldo
18PIATEK Krzyszto
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
REAL PACOLAPO
MANCHESTER CITY
Modulo:
4-3-3
1SZCZESNY Wojcie
2DALBERT Henriqu
3GHIGLIONE Paolo
4KUMBULLA Marash
5PELLEGRINI Luca
6KULUSEVSKI Deja
7VERRE Valerio
8VERDI Simone
9DZEKO Edin
10RONALDO Cristia
11BALOTELLI Mario
PANCHINA
12BUFFON Gianluig
13MURRU Nicola
14COLLEY Omar
15SCHONE Lasse
16PETRICCIONE Jac
17QUAGLIARELLA Fa
18VLAHOVIC Dusan
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
KIMERA
SHEFFIELD UTD
Modulo:
3-4-3
1OLSEN Robin
2GHIGLIONE Paolo
3KUMBULLA Marash
4RRAHMANI Amir
5KULUSEVSKI Deja
6DE PAUL Rodrigo
7GOMEZ Alejandro
8LUIS ALBERTO Ro
9BERARDI Domenic
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12BERISHA Etrit
13GUNTER Koray
14IACOPONI Simone
15PETRICCIONE Jac
16RADOVANOVIC Iva
17ESPOSITO Sebast
18FALCO Filippo
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
J - PLASTIC MOON
NEWCASTLE
Modulo:
4-3-3
1SZCZESNY Wojcie
2GAGLIOLO Riccar
3KUMBULLA Marash
4RADU Stefan
5SABELLI Stefano
6SENSI Stefano
7VELOSO Miguel
8OBIANG Pedro
9DZEKO Edin
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11RONALDO Cristia
PANCHINA
12BUFFON Gianluig
13GHIGLIONE Paolo
14ROSSETTINI Luca
15PETRICCIONE Jac
16TACHTSIDIS Pana
17ESPOSITO Sebast
18SOTTIL Riccardo
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
FC JOKER
EVERTON
Modulo:
3-4-3
1MERET Alex
2DALBERT Henriqu
3KUMBULLA Marash
4PELLEGRINI Luca
5KULUSEVSKI Deja
6PULGAR Erick
7LUIS ALBERTO Ro
8ZANIOLO Nicolo
9DZEKO Edin
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11MARTINEZ Lautar
PANCHINA
12OSPINA David
13CIONEK Thiago
14GHIGLIONE Paolo
15DEPAOLI Fabio
16SUSO Jesus Fern
17AGOUME Lucien
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
A.S. TRONZI
NORWICH
Modulo:
4-3-3
1DONNARUMMA Gian
2BIRAGHI Cristia
3KUMBULLA Marash
4LARSEN Jens Str
5PELLEGRINI Luca
6KULUSEVSKI Deja
7CHIESA Federico
8DE PAUL Rodrigo
9BELOTTI Andrea
10DZEKO Edin
11MARTINEZ Lautar
PANCHINA
12PERIN Mattia
13GUNTER Koray
14DALBERT Henriqu
15CASTROVILLI Gae
16CASSATA Frances
17PINAMONTI Andre
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
SICILIATEAM
TOTTENHAM
Modulo:
3-4-3
1LOPEZ Pau
2KUMBULLA Marash
3PELLEGRINI Luca
4GHIGLIONE Paolo
5KULUSEVSKI Deja
6CASTROVILLI Gae
7VERRE Valerio
8DE PAUL Rodrigo
9DZEKO Edin
10MARTINEZ Lautar
11RONALDO Cristia
PANCHINA
12MIRANTE Antonio
13COLLEY Omar
14MURRU Nicola
15KURTIC Jasmin
16AGUDELO Kevin
17VLAHOVIC Dusan
18LAPADULA Gianlu
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
SCIGHERA
SOUTHAMPTON
Modulo:
4-4-2
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2MATEJU Ales
3TOLOI Rafael
4LIROLA Pol
5VICARI Francesc
6CANDREVA Antoni
7LAZZARI Manuel
8VERRE Valerio
9VERDI Simone
10PETAGNA Andrea
11RONALDO Cristia
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13GAGLIOLO Riccar
14CALABRIA Davide
15KULUSEVSKI Deja
16MEDJA BELOKO Ni
17PIATEK Krzyszto
18BOBBY Adekanye
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
REAL ZIZZONE
CRYSTAL PALACE
Modulo:
3-5-2
1SZCZESNY Wojcie
2BONUCCI Leonard
3SABELLI Stefano
4PELLEGRINI Luca
5CANDREVA Antoni
6CASTROVILLI Gae
7SUSO Jesus Fern
8TRAORE Hamed Ju
9TACHTSIDIS Pana
10RONALDO Cristia
11MURIEL Luis
PANCHINA
12BUFFON Gianluig
13CIONEK Thiago
14RANIERI Luca
15MAJER Zan
16PETRICCIONE Jac
17ESPOSITO Sebast
18SOTTIL Riccardo
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
BRIGATA FASTIDIOSA
WATFORD
Modulo:
4-3-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2ACERBI Francesc
3BONUCCI Leonard
4KUMBULLA Marash
5PELLEGRINI Luca
6LAZZARI Manuel
7DE PAUL Rodrigo
8KULUSEVSKI Deja
9IMMOBILE Ciro
10MARTINEZ Lautar
11CAPUTO Francesc
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13GHIGLIONE Paolo
14IACOPONI Simone
15JAJALO Mato
16VIEIRA Ronaldo
17MURGIA Alessand
18SANSONE Nicola
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
REAL SPINAZZOLA
ASTON VILLA
Modulo:
4-3-3
1OSPINA David
2DJIMSITI Berat
3HERNANDEZ Theo
4KUMBULLA Marash
5SKRINIAR Milan
6NAINGGOLAN Radj
7CASTROVILLI Gae
8KULUSEVSKI Deja
9DZEKO Edin
10HIGUAIN Gonzalo
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12MERET Alex
13DALBERT Henriqu
14RECA Arkadiusz
15CALLEJON Jose M
16CASSATA Frances
17ESPOSITO Sebast
18TRAORE Amad
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
LEO E L ALFETTA
WEST HAM
Modulo:
5-3-2
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2GOSENS Robin
3IACOPONI Simone
4PELLEGRINI Luca
5SKRINIAR Milan
6GHIGLIONE Paolo
7CANDREVA Antoni
8KULUSEVSKI Deja
9SORIANO Roberto
10LUKAKU Romelu
11DZEKO Edin
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13COLLEY Omar
14MURRU Nicola
15CASTROVILLI Gae
16FALCO Filippo
17ESPOSITO Sebast
18RASPADORI Giaco
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
BEBYP F.C.
LEICESTER
Modulo:
3-4-3
1OSPINA David
2KUMBULLA Marash
3CHANCELLOR Jhon
4TROOST-EKONG Wi
5CANDREVA Antoni
6BONAVENTURA Gia
7ROG Marko
8VERETOUT Jordan
9DZEKO Edin
10LUKAKU Romelu
11MURIEL Luis
PANCHINA
12MERET Alex
13ZAPATA Cristian
14TOMOVIC Nenad
15BADELJ Milan
16MURGIA Alessand
17ESPOSITO Sebast
18TRAORE Abdoulay
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:


LIGUE 1
KUNG FU WANDA
AMIENS
Modulo:
3-4-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2SABELLI Stefano
3KUMBULLA Marash
4PELLEGRINI Luca
5CHIESA Federico
6SENSI Stefano
7VERDI Simone
8KULUSEVSKI Deja
9DZEKO Edin
10LUKAKU Romelu
11MARTINEZ Lautar
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13CISTANA Andrea
14GAGLIOLO Riccar
15PETRICCIONE Jac
16VIEIRA Ronaldo
17VLAHOVIC Dusan
18SOTTIL Riccardo
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
SCEICCOPANSOUD
MONTPELLIER
Modulo:
3-4-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2DALBERT Henriqu
3LAXALT Diego
4RUGANI Daniele
5KULUSEVSKI Deja
6VERETOUT Jordan
7VIEIRA Ronaldo
8DE PAUL Rodrigo
9DZEKO Edin
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11RONALDO Cristia
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13IACOPONI Simone
14ROSSETTINI Luca
15MAJER Zan
16GAETANO Gianluc
17BERTOLACCI Andr
18VLAHOVIC Dusan
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
FRANCESCO TOTTI
ANGERS
Modulo:
3-4-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2IACOPONI Simone
3MURRU Nicola
4ZAPATA Cristian
5BROZOVIC Marcel
6NAINGGOLAN Radj
7PETRICCIONE Jac
8CASTROVILLI Gae
9DZEKO Edin
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11MARTINEZ Lautar
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13VICARI Francesc
14ROSSETTINI Luca
15TACHTSIDIS Pana
16VIVIANI Mattia
17ESPOSITO Sebast
18BABACAR Khouma
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
LA CASA DE PAPEL
NIZZA
Modulo:
3-4-3
1GOLLINI Pierlui
2SABELLI Stefano
3GUNTER Koray
4CIONEK Thiago
5DE PAUL Rodrigo
6SENSI Stefano
7NAINGGOLAN Radj
8KULUSEVSKI Deja
9RONALDO Cristia
10MARTINEZ Lautar
11BELOTTI Andrea
PANCHINA
12SPORTIELLO Marc
13ROSSETTINI Luca
14MURRU Nicola
15TACHTSIDIS Pana
16LERAGER Lukas
17VLAHOVIC Dusan
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
TEAM BEATA
BORDEAUX
Modulo:
4-3-3
1OSPINA David
2IACOPONI Simone
3KUMBULLA Marash
4MILENKOVIC Niko
5SABELLI Stefano
6KULUSEVSKI Deja
7CHIESA Federico
8LUIS ALBERTO Ro
9DZEKO Edin
10MARTINEZ Lautar
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12KARNEZIS Oresti
13GUNTER Koray
14MURRU Nicola
15AGUDELO Kevin
16VIVIANI Mattia
17SANSONE Nicola
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
I FOLLETTI IRLANDESI
LIONE
Modulo:
4-3-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2MANCINI Gianluc
3PELLEGRINI Luca
4MURRU Nicola
5KUMBULLA Marash
6VERDI Simone
7SENSI Stefano
8MALINOVSKIY Rus
9SIMEONE Giovann
10BELOTTI Andrea
11DZEKO Edin
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13DALBERT Henriqu
14GAGLIOLO Riccar
15VERRE Valerio
16ROG Marko
17KLUIVERT Justin
18TRAORE Amad
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
I DUE DELL AVE MARIA
DIJON
Modulo:
3-5-2
1LOPEZ Pau
2BREMER Gleison
3IACOPONI Simone
4MURRU Nicola
5KULUSEVSKI Deja
6SENSI Stefano
7CHIESA Federico
8DE PAUL Rodrigo
9CANDREVA Antoni
10DZEKO Edin
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12MIRANTE Antonio
13PELLEGRINI Luca
14ROSSETTINI Luca
15ROG Marko
16AGUDELO Kevin
17MURIEL Luis
18VLAHOVIC Dusan
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
LACIO DROM
LILLA
Modulo:
4-3-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2HERNANDEZ Theo
3KUMBULLA Marash
4SABELLI Stefano
5IACOPONI Simone
6KULUSEVSKI Deja
7KURTIC Jasmin
8CHIESA Federico
9DZEKO Edin
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11MARTINEZ Lautar
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13MURRU Nicola
14GHIGLIONE Paolo
15RISPOLI Andrea
16ROG Marko
17SUSO Jesus Fern
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
FOTTEMBERG
METZ
Modulo:
3-4-3
1SZCZESNY Wojcie
2KUMBULLA Marash
3PELLEGRINI Luca
4TOMIYASU Takehi
5SENSI Stefano
6CHIESA Federico
7MALINOVSKIY Rus
8VERRE Valerio
9BELOTTI Andrea
10MARTINEZ Lautar
11SIMEONE Giovann
PANCHINA
12BUFFON Gianluig
13DALBERT Henriqu
14BERESZYNSKI Bar
15VERDI Simone
16PETRICCIONE Jac
17VIEIRA Ronaldo
18VLAHOVIC Dusan
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
I FANTASTICI 2
STRASBURGO
Modulo:
4-3-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2LIROLA Pol
3SABELLI Stefano
4CHANCELLOR Jhon
5TOMIYASU Takehi
6GOMEZ Alejandro
7VERDI Simone
8KULUSEVSKI Deja
9IMMOBILE Ciro
10MARTINEZ Lautar
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12PERIN Mattia
13PELLEGRINI Luca
14GAGLIOLO Riccar
15SUSO Jesus Fern
16PETRICCIONE Jac
17AGUDELO Kevin
18VLAHOVIC Dusan
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
SC ARTEMIS
NIMES
Modulo:
3-4-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2GOSENS Robin
3RADU Stefan
4KUMBULLA Marash
5KULUSEVSKI Deja
6NAINGGOLAN Radj
7GOMEZ Alejandro
8LUIS ALBERTO Ro
9JOAO PEDRO Gera
10SIMEONE Giovann
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13GHIGLIONE Paolo
14IACOPONI Simone
15ROSSETTINI Luca
16AGUDELO Kevin
17MURGIA Alessand
18VLAHOVIC Dusan
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
MENCERENZAGOR80
REIMS
Modulo:
4-3-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2DALBERT Henriqu
3GHIGLIONE Paolo
4KUMBULLA Marash
5PELLEGRINI Luca
6VERRE Valerio
7DE PAUL Rodrigo
8VERDI Simone
9DZEKO Edin
10HIGUAIN Gonzalo
11IMMOBILE Ciro
PANCHINA
12PERIN Mattia
13MURRU Nicola
14COLLEY Omar
15KULUSEVSKI Deja
16PETRICCIONE Jac
17QUAGLIARELLA Fa
18VLAHOVIC Dusan
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
REAL SFIGA
PARIS SG
Modulo:
4-3-3
1MERET Alex
2GHIGLIONE Paolo
3IACOPONI Simone
4KUMBULLA Marash
5GUNTER Koray
6CASSATA Frances
7MISSIROLI Simon
8GOMEZ Alejandro
9DZEKO Edin
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11MARTINEZ Lautar
PANCHINA
12OSPINA David
13PELLEGRINI Luca
14MANGRAVITI Mass
15MAJER Zan
16ANDERSON Andre
17MONTIEL Cristob
18VLAHOVIC Dusan
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
BEDDHRU BEACH
MONACO
Modulo:
4-3-3
1SZCZESNY Wojcie
2CIONEK Thiago
3IACOPONI Simone
4MURRU Nicola
5PELLEGRINI Luca
6KULUSEVSKI Deja
7DE PAUL Rodrigo
8VERDI Simone
9DZEKO Edin
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12BUFFON Gianluig
13GHIGLIONE Paolo
14ROSSETTINI Luca
15RISPOLI Andrea
16SUSO Jesus Fern
17PETRICCIONE Jac
18VLAHOVIC Dusan
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
FRENZEN85
RENNES
Modulo:
3-4-3
1LOPEZ Pau
2KUMBULLA Marash
3LARSEN Jens Str
4PELLEGRINI Luca
5DE PAUL Rodrigo
6PANDEV Goran
7UNDER Cengiz
8VERRE Valerio
9DZEKO Edin
10HIGUAIN Gonzalo
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12MIRANTE Antonio
13ROSSETTINI Luca
14DALBERT Henriqu
15KULUSEVSKI Deja
16AGUDELO Kevin
17PINAMONTI Andre
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
RED BULL SADISBOCCO
MARSIGLIA
Modulo:
3-4-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2SABELLI Stefano
3KUMBULLA Marash
4PELLEGRINI Luca
5KULUSEVSKI Deja
6PELLEGRINI Lore
7NAINGGOLAN Radj
8PANDEV Goran
9DZEKO Edin
10IBRAHIMOVIC Zla
11MARTINEZ Lautar
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13GHIGLIONE Paolo
14GAGLIOLO Riccar
15MURRU Nicola
16DE PAUL Rodrigo
17VIEIRA Ronaldo
18PINAMONTI Andre
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
MARCOUNICO
ST. ETIENNE
Modulo:
3-4-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2DALBERT Henriqu
3HERNANDEZ Theo
4KUMBULLA Marash
5KULUSEVSKI Deja
6VERRE Valerio
7CHIESA Federico
8DE PAUL Rodrigo
9BELOTTI Andrea
10DZEKO Edin
11IMMOBILE Ciro
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13GHIGLIONE Paolo
14ROSSETTINI Luca
15ROG Marko
16AGUDELO Kevin
17SOTTIL Riccardo
18SALCEDO Eddie
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
MIRUNKA F.C.
NANTES
Modulo:
4-3-3
1HANDANOVIC Sami
2RADU Stefan
3SABELLI Stefano
4MILENKOVIC Niko
5KUMBULLA Marash
6KULUSEVSKI Deja
7KURTIC Jasmin
8CHIESA Federico
9DZEKO Edin
10IMMOBILE Ciro
11LUKAKU Romelu
PANCHINA
12PADELLI Daniele
13ALVES Bruno
14MANGRAVITI Mass
15GHIGLIONE Paolo
16AGUDELO Kevin
17TACHTSIDIS Pana
18ESPOSITO Sebast
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
GATTOMATTO
TOLOSA
Modulo:
3-4-3
1SZCZESNY Wojcie
2KUMBULLA Marash
3RRAHMANI Amir
4DALBERT Henriqu
5MILINKOVIC Serg
6NAINGGOLAN Radj
7DE PAUL Rodrigo
8KULUSEVSKI Deja
9BELOTTI Andrea
10MARTINEZ Lautar
11DZEKO Edin
PANCHINA
12BUFFON Gianluig
13COLLEY Omar
14IACOPONI Simone
15ROSSETTINI Luca
16ROG Marko
17LUKIC Sasa
18VLAHOVIC Dusan
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio:
VS
O PAMPERO DE N23
BREST
Modulo:
3-4-3
1SKORUPSKI Lukas
2COLLEY Omar
3GHIGLIONE Paolo
4PELLEGRINI Luca
5KULUSEVSKI Deja
6PELLEGRINI Lore
7ZACCAGNI Mattia
8GOMEZ Alejandro
9HIGUAIN Gonzalo
10MARTINEZ Lautar
11PALACIO Rodrigo
PANCHINA
12PERIN Mattia
13SABELLI Stefano
14CRISCITO Domeni
15AGOUME Lucien
16PETRICCIONE Jac
17AGUDELO Kevin
18CAPUTO Francesc
GF:
GS:
GD:
Modificatore:
Punteggio: