Classifica Settimanale RakingCUP1 Giornata 15 - 06-12-2019

PNome SquadraPuntiPunt. SettPunt. GFPunt. GS
1SEAHAWKS FC20419860
2ROSA FOR EVER20320096
3REAL SPINAZZOLA 20219963
4SC ARTEMIS20019730
6I FOLLETTI IRLANDESI19919360
6BOOOO19919360
7SILA19719160
9LA FERA ADVANCED CLUB IV19318760
9SCIGHERA19318760
10SICILIATEAM19118560
11FC LUPO19019066
12FRENZEN85 19018460
14REAL PACOLAPO189195915
14DUFFMAN 13189195915
15SALENTO PELU18718160
16BEBYP F.C.18618363
17SCEICCOPANSOUD18417860
18REAL ZIZZONE183192615
19LACIO DROM18318030
20JABBA THE HUTT18218233
21FOTTEMBERG180189615
22AURORADREAMTEAM17917663
23GATTOMATTO174186315
25ELBRIGA17217233
25PATTINATORI17217233
26DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA17016460
27U.S. BEKISTAN16516230
28JONATHAN16415860
29TEAM BEATA16316603
30MIRUNKA F.C.15915630
31REAL MUPPET 15716036
33J - PLASTIC MOON156168315
33KNICK156168315
34MARCOUNICO15414860
36DINAMO ZACAPA15215200
36BORUSSIA PORCMUND15215200
37RED BULL SADISBOCCO14914630
38TOFRAFEDEFLO14814260
39TRASGHENNAU14715003
40KIMERA14414433
41BRIGATA FASTIDIOSA14314030
42LEO E L ALFETTA13713700
44REAL COSENZA 191413413130
44LUPPOLESE13413130
45A.S. TRONZI12512836
46I DUE DELL AVE MARIA12512230
47DIABOLIK1011611936
48O PAMPERO DE N23113125315
49ESAURITI11311603
51EL PRINCIPE DIVENTA RE 4.011311030
51ATLETICO SERENO 11311030
52REAL CARLSBERG 11010460
53LA CASA DE PAPEL10410736
54LEOMAX82989530
55SCARROZZATI959803
56FRANCESCO TOTTI929200
57ATLETICO MATERA89101315
59REAL SFIGA838603
59FC JOKER838603
60REPACOCUS 808336
61I FANTASTICI 2808000
62GRUPPOALCOLICO 2.0797630
64FAGIOLINO TEAM656836
64PENNIC HELLAS656836
65SANTU BALLARANU FC646400
66THE JOKER576003
67LA CUPOLA565600
68NIBIRU484833
69HERTHA VERNELLO4762015
71KUNG FU WANDA404000
71F.C YOUNG BOYS404000
72BEDDHRU BEACH3752015
73ZIZZIZAZZI333636
74ROSAMANIA FC222806
75LUKAKULUCAZZU182406
76SEDWAR 172003
77IL MAGO TEAM131603
78MENCERENZAGOR804400
79JUVENTUDE2806
80JUVINCEREMO AG-312015