Classifica Totale RakingCUP1 Giornata 15 - 06-12-2019

PNome SquadraPuntiPunt. SettPunt. GFPunt. GS
1GRUPPOALCOLICO 2.02645253016045
2SILA2572247113433
3AURORADREAMTEAM2563249711751
4ELBRIGA2553248415283
5BRIGATA FASTIDIOSA2523243313545
6DUFFMAN 132517245511957
7SEAHAWKS FC2495240014045
8SANTU BALLARANU FC2480241211345
9SC ARTEMIS2432234911633
10LACIO DROM2399230812433
11KIMERA2392233611660
12THE JOKER2385233113480
13JONATHAN2380228913342
14LEOMAX822377230212045
15REAL COSENZA 19142377229113145
16MIRUNKA F.C.2330224112233
17LEO E L ALFETTA231122639345
18TOFRAFEDEFLO2309225210245
19LUKAKULUCAZZU2296223513675
20BORUSSIA PORCMUND2287220413148
21IL MAGO TEAM2262220712671
22FRANCESCO TOTTI2232215212545
23SCEICCOPANSOUD2229217711462
24SCARROZZATI217221449668
25PATTINATORI2172212811571
26ATLETICO SERENO 215221019645
27NIBIRU2146210711071
28ROSA FOR EVER2095204811366
29GATTOMATTO207420419057
30LUPPOLESE2067202110256
31HERTHA VERNELLO2064200311857
32MENCERENZAGOR802063200610245
33REPACOCUS 2037198111963
34I FANTASTICI 2202719799345
35FAGIOLINO TEAM20182005139126
36ESAURITI200219957871
37SICILIATEAM197719388748
38TEAM BEATA1973193510971
39MARCOUNICO196219148436
40DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA1951187711945
41BEDDHRU BEACH1941188811057
42A.S. TRONZI193919129063
43KUNG FU WANDA193518909045
44LA CUPOLA192018699645
45REAL CARLSBERG 1912186010553
46EL PRINCIPE DIVENTA RE 4.019111900122111
47LA FERA ADVANCED CLUB IV190718687536
48PENNIC HELLAS1901184510145
49FC JOKER1887182813071
50REAL SPINAZZOLA 1871183510771
51REAL PACOLAPO185318357557
52SALENTO PELU184418117845
53DINAMO ZACAPA184317939545
54REAL SFIGA1840180710471
55FRENZEN85 183118018151
56ROSAMANIA FC181117899068
57FOTTEMBERG176217358457
58JABBA THE HUTT173117397583
59ZIZZIZAZZI1700165011060
60JUVINCEREMO AG169916758157
61F.C YOUNG BOYS168616568757
62J - PLASTIC MOON167116478157
63I DUE DELL AVE MARIA166616368757
64RED BULL SADISBOCCO164916077533
65I FOLLETTI IRLANDESI162315708936
66O PAMPERO DE N23161916057763
67BOOOO154915286645
68REAL MUPPET 1449146981101
69U.S. BEKISTAN143613927733
70LA CASA DE PAPEL141314077872
71KNICK141013907757
72TRASGHENNAU135013445751
73FC LUPO131313267487
74JUVENTUDE121212196370
75BEBYP F.C.119711878171
76DIABOLIK10115411486357
77ATLETICO MATERA111111026657
78REAL ZIZZONE107110745457
79SEDWAR 103010336871
80SCIGHERA9559435745